36 сезон
Вход в систему
Вход через VK
ПБ-ВИКИ

Менеджеры

















Найдено менеджеров: 792

МенеджерСтрКомандаНикГородСтранаДата назначенияДата входа
   Алексей МоисеенкоИспанияРайо Вальекано (Мадрид, Испания)Gladiator МинскБеларусь17.02.0307.08.20
   Денис КурчевскийИрландияБогемианс (Дублин, Ирландия)Dzidzi ГродноБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Антон ХаткевичРоссияТомь (Томск, Россия)Antik МоскваРоссия17.02.0307.08.20
   Сергей ВаранкинБельгияМехелен (Мехелен, Бельгия)Dragon КиевУкраина17.02.0306.08.20
   Иван ОсьмушкоШвецияГИФ Сундсвалль (Сундсвалль, Швеция)Vanja ВладивостокРоссия17.02.0307.08.20
   Сергей КаминскийШвецияНорчёпинг (Норчёпинг, Швеция)KSA ОтказСанкт-ПетербургРоссия17.02.0311.06.20
   Сергей МанькоАрменияАрмавир (Армавир, Армения)DeMarko МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Виталий ПодлозныйМакедонияШкендия (Тетово, Македония)ZOV МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Никита КудряшовРоссияТорпедо (Москва, Россия)Metallist ТемиртауКазахстан17.02.0306.08.20
   Александр ЗайцевМакедонияРаботнички (Скопье, Македония)Axe ЛесковкаБеларусь17.02.0307.08.20
   Андрей БобровскийХорватияМаксимир (Загреб, Хорватия)Engel КиевУкраина17.02.0306.08.20
   Сергей МолотИзраильМаккаби (Хайфа, Израиль)DepressedHammer ГомельБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Павел БарановскийАлбанияПартизани (Тирана, Албания)Ralfusha МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Сергей ОпимахШотландияРейнджерс (Глазго, Шотландия)VanyaBasten МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Денис ЛутюкСловакияРужомберок (Ружомберок, Словакия)Luther КиевУкраина17.02.0307.08.20
   Андрей КузьмичСловенияБела Краина (Чрномель, Словения)Koz МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Александр ФилипповКипрЭтникос (Ассия, Кипр)Alex1 МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Андрей СоротникЛитваЖальгирис (Вильнюс, Литва)Vaikinas МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Юрий НогайАвстрияРид (Рид, Австрия)Giga НовосибирскРоссия17.02.0306.08.20
   Александр ШтейнгартМакедонияСлога-Югомагнат (Скопье, Македония)Alona МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Павел ПочуевИрландияКилдэр Каунти (Килдэр, Ирландия)Pavel ХарьковУкраина17.02.0306.08.20
   Владимир КутаховЧехияОпава (Опава, Чехия)Keeperofsoul МоскваРоссия17.02.0307.08.20
   Владимир КлементионокГрецияАЕК (Афины, Греция)Vol МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Сергей ЕремеевКипрЭнозис (Паралимни, Кипр)Mercury МинскБеларусь17.02.0305.08.20
   Сергей ВетровИталияТорино (Турин, Италия)Svin Германия17.02.0306.08.20
   Александр ДубенковАнглияАстон Вилла (Бирмингем, Англия)Gorec ОршаБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Александр КобзарьИталияНаполи (Неаполь, Италия)Sss МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Сергей СивыйМакедонияБеласица (Струмица, Македония)Magistr ПолоцкБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Дмитрий ЛевошеняКазахстанВосток (Усть-Каменогорск, Казахстан)Leon МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Сергей АтрощенкоХорватияРиека (Риека, Хорватия)Seganoid МинскБеларусь17.02.0305.08.20
   Александр ЕгоровТурцияТрабзонспор (Трабзон, Турция)Sura Временное управлениеМинскБеларусь17.02.0304.12.18
   Максим ЗалесскийЛитваРитеряй (Вильнюс, Литва)Zmax Временное управлениеБорисовБеларусь17.02.0330.08.18
   Алексей СахноИрландияГэлуэй (Гэлуэй, Ирландия)Goblin ГомельБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Олег ГореловДанияОльборг (Ольборг, Дания)Garry БрестБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Виталий ЛавринГрузияТорпедо (Кутаиси, Грузия)Vitlav МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Юрий НовиковШотландияХиберниан (Эдинбург, Шотландия)Jurkas УздаБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Алексей ЛобановСловакияЛокомотив (Кошице, Словакия)Shpak ЯрославльРоссия17.02.0305.08.20
   Юрий ДовнарИспанияДепортиво (Ла-Корунья, Испания)Haitan Huard МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Денис ЛабковичСербияЧукарички (Белград, Сербия)Dolphik БостонСША17.02.0306.08.20
   Андрей РябцевИталияАталанта (Бергамо, Италия)Commander МинскБеларусь17.02.0307.08.20
   Дарюс ЯнутенасЛитваШилуте (Шилуте, Литва)DJ ВильнюсЛитва17.02.0306.08.20
   Антон ВольскийСербияЦрвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия)Dinamovets1984 МинскБеларусь17.02.0307.08.20
   Константин ЮлкинКипрАлки Ороклини (Ларнака, Кипр)Kos Временное управлениеКлимовскРоссия17.02.0324.05.17
   Дмитрий НовицкийИспанияБетис (Севилья, Испания)Dmchess МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Владимир ЗолотухинКипрНеа Саламина (Фамагуста, Кипр)BOBAH ВоронежРоссия17.02.0307.08.20
   Сергей ГусаченкоКазахстанЖенис (Астана, Казахстан)Journalist МинскБеларусь17.02.0307.08.20
   Валерий КишкунГерманияГамбург (Гамбург, Германия)SaleiBest ВолковыскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Андрей КорзюкАвстрияВена (Вена, Австрия)Andrus Луга Ленинградская обл.Россия17.02.0306.08.20
   Андрей СубботинРумынияЧФР Клуж (Клуж-Напока, Румыния)Megadron МинскБеларусь17.02.0306.08.20
   Сергей ТаракановБельгияБеверен (Беверен, Бельгия)Tsarus КиевУкраина17.02.0306.08.20
(c) 2002-2018 Дмитрий Язынин
Время создания страницы: 0.077 сек (2)
Size=(125501)